Kauno mokykla-darželis „Rūtelė”

Administration and teachers

Contacts

Phone:

Mobile:

Email:

 

Administration

 

Aida

Headmistress

 

Jolanta

Assistant in Education

 

Audronė

Assistant in Management

 

Ilona

Clerk

 

Primary education teachers

            Alma

            Teacher of class 1B

 

            Rita

            Teacher of class 3C

 

            Lina

            Teacher of class 4B

 

            Dalia

            Teacher of class 2C

 

            Vilė

            Teacher of class 2B

 

            Asta

            Teacher of class 3B

 

            Lolita

            Teacher of class 4A

 

            Zinaida

            Teacher of class 1A

 

            Gražina

            Teacher of class 4C

 

            Laima

            Teacher of class 2A

 

            Rita

            Teacher of class 3A

 

Subject-specific teachers

            Vilma

            Religious education teacher

 

            Jolanta

            Ethics teacher

 

            Jurgita

            English teacher

 

            Goda

            English teacher

           

            Rūta

            Music teacher

 

            Gaivilė

            Dance teacher

 

            Agnė

            Dance teacher

 

Preschool teachers

            Albina

            “Gudručiai” class teacher

Teaches: preschool

 

            Ineta

“Pelėdžiukai” class teacher

Teaches: preschool

 

            Reda

“Pelėdžiukai” class teacher

Teaches: preschool

 

Zina

            “Gudručiai” class teacher

            Teaches: preschool

 

Kindergarten teachers

            Aušra

            “Nykštukai” class teacher

            Teaches: kindergarten

 

            Laima

            “Nykštukai” class teacher

            Teaches: kindergarten

 

Extracurricular education teachers

            Aušra S

            Head of the vocal ensemble club “Do-re-mi”

 

            Aušra R

            Head of the drama club “Smagučiai”

 

            Mindaugas

            Football coach

 

            Ona

            Head of the painting and ceramics clubs

 

            Raimundas

            Chess coach

 

            Rūta

            Head of the folklore club “Saulės ratu”

 

            Dalia

            Head of the IT club

 

Specialists

            Asta

Member of the Special Education Committee; Secretary of Certification Committee

Teaches: Speech Therapy

 

Kristina

            Psychologist

           

            Sandra

            Social worker

 

Atnaujinta: 2021-03-17
  • Elektroniniai dienynai
  • Tėvams
  • Mokiniams
  • Mokytojams
Pertrauka
  • 1. 08.00 - 08.45
  • 2. 09.00 - 09.45
  • 3. 10.00 - 10.45
  • 4. 11.05 - 11.50
  • 5. 12.10 - 12.55
  • 6. 13.05 - 13.50